KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:33 am

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad


Address
Ghaziabad - Meerut Highway, NH-58, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201206
Contact No.
Email-Id
01232 262 060
director@kiet.edu


KIET Ghaziabad Year Of Establishment: It was established in 1997.

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses:
    Computer Science Engineering
    Electronics & Communication Engineering
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    Information Technology
    Mechanical Engineering
    Civil Engineering
    Electronics & Instrumentation

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: KIET Ghaziabad Mode Of Admission.

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Civil Engineering37808895
Computer Science Engineering42018265
Mechanical Engineering44757683
Electronics & Communication Engineering60459095
Electrical & Electronics Engineering669510301
Information Technology752711735
Electronics & Intrumentation Engineering810515775

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 1,04,150/- Per Year.

KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement:

KIET Ghaziabad Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|KIET Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in KIET Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in KIET Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For KIET Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For KIET Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For KIET Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For KIET Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For KIET Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For KIET Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For KIET Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For KIET Ghaziabad|KIET Ghaziabad Counselling 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad|KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Ghaziabad Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests