JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibili

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibili

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:32 am

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida


Address
C-20/1, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Contact No.
Email-Id
0120 240 0104
registrar@jssaten.ac.in


JSSATEN Noida Year Of Establishment: It was established in 1998.

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Courses:
    Computer Science & Engineering
    Information Technology
    Electronics and Communication Engineering
    Civil Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering
    Instrumentation & Control Engineering
    Electrical and Electronics Engineering

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: JSSATEN Noida Mode Of Admission.

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Mechanical Engineering16494456
Civil Engineering17496819
Computer Science Engineering22083524
Electronics & Communication Engineering29565232
Electrical Engineering31016105
Instrumentation and Control Engineering36877531
Information Technology36887528
Manufacturing Technology579924599

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 1,25,100/- Per Year.

JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2015 Placement:

JSSATEN Noida Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Contact Details|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Courses|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech How To Apply 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Selection Process 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Placement 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Placement 2015|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2015 Placement|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Placement|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Course Fee 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|JSSATEN Noida B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in JSSATEN Noida|Admission Process for B.Tech in JSSATEN Noida 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For JSSATEN Noida|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For JSSATEN Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For JSSATEN Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For JSSATEN Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For JSSATEN Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For JSSATEN Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For JSSATEN Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For JSSATEN Noida|JSSATEN Noida Counselling 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Admission 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Contact Details|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Courses|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech How To Apply 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Selection Process 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Placement 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Placement 2015|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2015 Placement|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2016 Placement|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Course Fee 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|Admission Process for B.Tech in JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida|JSS Academy of Technical Education Noida Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests