IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:31 am

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad


Address
26, Chatham Line, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh 211002
Contact No.
Email-Id
09335100236
admin@sandesh.iert.ac.in


IERT Allahabad Year Of Establishment: It was established in 1955.

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Courses:
    Computer Science and Engineering
    Electronics Engineering
    Industrial and Production Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering
    Instrumentation & Control Engineering

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: IERT Allahabad Mode Of Admission.

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

IERT Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Mechanical Engineering31995490
Computer Science Engineering35087169
Civil Engineering39796699
Electronics Engineering47558001
Electrical Engineering50037039
Industrial Production Engineering634911555
Instrumentation and Control Engineering804914275

IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 60,000/- Per Year.

IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Placement:

IERT Allahabad Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Contact Details|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Courses|IERT Allahabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Placement 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Placement 2015|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|IERT Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|IERT Allahabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in IERT Allahabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in IERT Allahabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For IERT Allahabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For IERT Allahabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For IERT Allahabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For IERT Allahabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For IERT Allahabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For IERT Allahabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For IERT Allahabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For IERT Allahabad|IERT Allahabad Counselling 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Admission 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Contact Details|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Courses|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Placement 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Placement 2015|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad|Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology Allahabad Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests