IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibil

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:31 am

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad


Address
63 Site IV, Sahibabad Industrial Area, Surya Nagar Flyover Road Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
Contact No.
Email-Id
0120 453 5000
monika.bansal@ipec.org.in


IPEC Ghaziabad Year Of Establishment: It was established in 2000.

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses:
    Computer Science & Engineering
    Electronics & Communication Engineering
    Information Technology
    Civil Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: IPEC Ghaziabad Mode Of Admission.

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Computer Science Engineering1056444919
Civil Engineering1276435597
Mechanical Engineering1318926545
Electronics & Communication Engineering1481996811
Electrical & Electronics Engineering22469129284
Information Technology28345131321

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 1,14,600/- Per Year.

IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement:

IPEC Ghaziabad Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|IPEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in IPEC Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in IPEC Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For IPEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For IPEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For IPEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For IPEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For IPEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For IPEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For IPEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For IPEC Ghaziabad|IPEC Ghaziabad Counselling 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests