GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Elig

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Elig

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:30 am

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA


Address
1, Institutional Area, Knowledge Park - 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Contact No.
Email-Id
0120 451 3909
support@galgotiacollege.edu


GCET Greater Noida Year Of Establishment: It was established in 1999.

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Courses:
    Civil Engineering
    Computer Science and Engineering
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    Electrical Engineering
    Electronics & Communication Engineering
    Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering
    Information Technology
    Instrumentation & Control Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: GCET Greater Noida Mode Of Admission.

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Computer Science Engineering4757954
Electronics & Intrumentation Engineering11547965
Mechanical Engineering11567962
Civil Engineering59319799
Electronics & Communication Engineering61759745
Electrical Engineering67659150
Electrical & Electronics Engineering782511749
Information Technology786511590
Instrumentation and Control Engineering1003018665

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 1,31,453/- Per Year.

GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2015 Placement:

GCET Greater Noida Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Contact Details|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Courses|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech How To Apply 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Selection Process 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Placement 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Placement 2015|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2015 Placement|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Placement|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Course Fee 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Cut Off 2015|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|GCET Greater Noida B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in GCET Greater Noida|Admission Process for B.Tech in GCET Greater Noida 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For GCET Greater Noida|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For GCET Greater Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For GCET Greater Noida|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For GCET Greater Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For GCET Greater Noida|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For GCET Greater Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For GCET Greater Noida|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For GCET Greater Noida|GCET Greater Noida Counselling 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Admission 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Cut Off 2015|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Cut Off 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Contact Details|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Courses|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech How To Apply 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Selection Process 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Placement 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Placement 2015|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2015 Placement|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2016 Placement|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Course Fee 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Cut Off 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Cut Off 2015|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|Admission Process for B.Tech in GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA|GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest