AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibi

Engineering College in Uttar Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh 2016.

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibi

Postby kajol » Thu Mar 03, 2016 5:29 am

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad


Address
P.O. Adhyatmik Nagar Adhyatmik Nagar, Hapur Bypass, Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Contact No.
Email-Id
0120 276 2841
akgecor@akgec.org


AKGEC Ghaziabad Year Of Establishment: It was established in 1998.

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses:
    Computer Science & Engineering
    Electronics & Communication Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    Information Technology
    Civil Engineering
    Electronics and Instrumentation

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:
  • Must have passed 10+2 with PCM/Equivalent Exam from a Recognized board.
  • Appeared for UPSEE.

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: AKGEC Ghaziabad Mode Of Admission.

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through U.P. State Engineering Entrance Examination (UPSEE).

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchGeneral Opening RankGeneral Closing Rank
Computer Science Engineering20015775
Mechanical Engineering21455925
Electronics & Communication Engineering31117475
Electrical & Electronics Engineering33448025
Civil Engineering46917500
Information Technology63759035
Electronics & Intrumentation Engineering643410949

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
    Rs. 130350/- Per Year.

AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement:

AKGEC Ghaziabad Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|AKGEC Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in AKGEC Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in AKGEC Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For AKGEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For AKGEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For AKGEC Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For AKGEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For AKGEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For AKGEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For AKGEC Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For AKGEC Ghaziabad|AKGEC Ghaziabad Counselling 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Fee Structure 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Contact Details|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Courses|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech How To Apply 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Selection Process 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Placement 2015|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Placement|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Placement|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Course Fee 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Cut Off 2015|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2015 Opening and Closing Rank|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech 2016 Opening and Closing Rank|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2016|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad B.Tech Admission Process 2016|How to Get Admission in AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|Admission Process for B.Tech in AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad 2016|UPSEE Closing Rank For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Closing Rank 2015 For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|UPSEE Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Closing Rank 2015 For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|JEE MAIN Opening and Closing Rank 2015 For AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad|AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE Ghaziabad Counselling 2016.
kajol
 
Posts: 27
Joined: Tue Jul 21, 2015 3:27 pm

Return to Engineering Colleges in Uttar Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests