Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee

Engineering College in Madhya Pradesh, Last Year Opening Closing Rank, Cut Off, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Admission Related Queries, Entrance Exam, Placement, Contact Details. Top Engineering Colleges in Madhya Pradesh 2016, Top 10 Engineering Colleges in Madhya Pradesh 2016, Top 20 Engineering Colleges in Madhya Pradesh 2016, Top 100 Engineering Colleges in Madhya Pradesh 2016.

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee

Postby muskan.mp » Fri Apr 15, 2016 12:50 am

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Admission 2016, Cut Off, Fee, Eligibility, Contacts

School of Engineering and Technology - Vikram University, Ujjain


Address
MP SH 18, Vikram University, Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh 456010
Contact No.
Email-Id
0734 251 2211
vcvikramujn@gmail.com


Vikram University Ujjain Year Of Establishment: It was established in 2011.

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Courses:
    Electronics Engineering
    Civil Engineering
    Electrical Engineering
    Mechanical Engineering

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Admission Eligibility 2016:

Citizenship: Applicant must be a citizen of India.

Age: No Age Limit.

Academic Qualification: Candidates must have passed 10+2 from the Madhya Pradesh Secondary Board or any equivalent exam from a recognized board with a minimum aggregate of 45% of marks (SC/ST candidates 40%).

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Entrance Exam: JEE MAIN 2016.

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Admission Process: Vikram University Ujjain Mode Of Admission.

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Admission Process:-
    1.) Institute admits students in its undergraduate B.Tech programmes through JEE MAIN 2016.

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Counselling:

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Cut Off 2015:
BranchCategoryGenderDomicileOpening RankClosing Rank
CEUROPNo94256124689
MECHUROPNo126653139440
EEUROPNo129024141491
MECHOBCOPYes125089172095
ELUROPNo146964184448
CEOBCOPYes114601220571
MECHUROPYes120008225586
EEOBCOPYes202865262018
CEUROPYes172746268545
EEUROPYes192838319124
EEOBCFYes361435363459
CEOBCFYes405930444528
CEURFYes223458455649
EEURFYes195219480957
CESCOPYes394905496490
MECHSCOPYes326205500898
CESCFYes479404514147
EESCOPYes448012537174
CESTOPYes413802589733
MECHOBCFYes223447626485
MECHURFYes246158671539
CESTFYes599167720790
MECHSCFYes756324762714
EESCFYes600635876854
MECHSTOPYes601918885092
ELUROPYes252489891515
ELOBCFYes539730921130
EESTOPYes753595989945
ELSCFYes5389111051246
ELOBCOPYes2999281069093
ELURFYes5226511209416
ELSCOPYes5663301212680

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Fee Structure:
ParticularsFee (In Rs.)
Total Fee (Per Semester)17,000
Caution Money (Refundable One Time)1,500

Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2015 Placement: NA.

Vikram University Ujjain Website:



Do you have any questions for us? Leave your queries in the comment section below and A-Z Shiksha team will reply soon.

Tags: Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Cut Off 2015|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Contact Details|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Courses|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech How To Apply 2016|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Placement|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Course Fee 2016|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Tuition Fee|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2015 Cut Off|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech 2016 Cut Off|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Opening and Closing Rank 2015|How to Get Admission in Vikram University Ujjain|Vikram University Ujjain B.Tech Counselling 2016|JEE MAIN Cut Off 2015 for Vikram University Ujjain|School of Engineering and Technology - Vikram University, Ujjain B.Tech Admission 2016, Fee Structure, Cut Off, Eligibility, How to Apply, Placement.
muskan.mp
 
Posts: 22
Joined: Thu Apr 14, 2016 3:33 am

Return to Engineering Colleges in Madhya Pradesh (B.E/B.Tech)

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests